School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dona Merced Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Robert Hill Lane Elementary
109th Street School Donald Lum Elementary School LHS Athletics Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
10th Street ES Donald Rheem Elementary School Libby Elementary Robert Randall Elementary School
11-Newcomers Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Liberty Academy Robert Shearer
1105 Donaldson Way Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roberto Clemente
112th Street Elementary School Donlon Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robertson High School
116th Street Elementary School Dooley Liberty Elementary School Robertson Summer School
118th Street School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Liberty Elementary School Robinson Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Dorris Place Elementary Liberty High School Robinson Intermediate
135th Street School Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty High School Robinson K-8 Academy
153rd St. Elementary Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Junior High Rockdale Elementary School
156th Street School Douglass Elementary School Liberty Middle School Rocky Hill Elementary School
15th Street Elementary School Douglass Middle School Liberty Nation Rod Kelley Elementary School
186th Street ES Down East Middle School Liberty North Athletics Rogers Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Liberty North High School Rolling Hill Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Oaks Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
24th Street Early Education Center Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Ron Nunn Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Libra Academy Ronald E. McNair High School
28th Street ES Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lick (James) MS Rooftop K-8
2nd Street ES Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liggett St ES Roosevelt
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. John C. Page School Lilac School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Roosevelt Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lillian St. ES Roosevelt Elementary School
4th Street Primary Center Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Limerick ES Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
4th Street School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lincoln Roosevelt Middle School
508 Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Roosevelt Middle School
52nd Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln Drew Elementary Roosevelt MS
54th Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln Elementary ROP Center
59th Street School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
61st Street ES Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
66th Street School Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roselawn Continuation High School
7 Bar Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln High School Rosemead High School
74th Street ES Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
75th Street ES Dryden High School Lincoln Middle School Rosemont EEC
7th Grade Academy Dryden Middle School Lincoln Park Elementary School Rosewood Park School
7th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dudley Elementary Lincoln Technical Academy Rowan Avenue Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Lindbergh Elementary School Royal High School
95th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy Royal Sunset High School
96th St Elementary Dunn Elementary Lindsey Middle School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Ruby Drive Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Linscott Charter Rucker Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lisa Park Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dyer Street ES Little Shasta Elementary Rusheon Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary Dymally High School Live Oak Elementary Russell County High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dysinger Elementary Live Oak Elementary School Russell County Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Live Oak Elementary School Russell Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Live Oak High School Russell Elementary School
Academia Avance Eagle Point High School Livermore Adult Education Ruth Musser Middle School
Academic and Career Services Eagle Rock Elementary School Livermore High School Ruus Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Eagle Summit Community Day School Lizarraga Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Eagle Tree High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Earhart Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Sage Creek High School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Childhood Center Local District 3 Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academy High School Early Childhood Special Education Local District 4 Sally Ride ES
Academy of Alameda Middle School Early College High School Local District 6 Salvador Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Early Learning Center Local District 7 Salvin SEC
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Ave Middle School Local District 8 Samuel Jackman Middle School
Acadian Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Bay Arts High School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Antonio Continuation High
Acalanes High School East Bay BTSA Local Instructional Service Center-South San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Accel Middle College East Carteret High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Antonio High School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Houma Elementary Local Operations Center-East San Antonito Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Operations Center-North San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Operations Center-South San Clemente High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Palo Alto Academy Local Operations Center-West San Fernando Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adams Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Gabriel Ave ES
Adams Middle School East Stanislaus High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Gorgonio Middle School
Adams Middle School East Street Alternative School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Jose Charter Academy
Addams East Valley High School Lockeford Elementary School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Addams High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Jose Street School
Addison Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Lockwood ES San Juan Elementary School
Addison High School Eastmont Intermediate Lodi High School San Juan Hills High School
Addison Middle School eCADEMY Alternative School Lodi Middle School San Juan School
Adelante Continuation High School eCademy Charter at Crane LodiUSD San Lorenzo Adult School
Adele Harrison Middle School Echo Valley Elementary School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Lorenzo High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eden Gardens Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Luis Rey Elementary
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edendale Middle School Logan Span School San Marino Elementary
Adult Education Edgewood High School Logansport High School San Mateo High School
Adult Education Edgewood High Summer School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Loma Vista Elementary San Pasqual High School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Loma Vista School San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Pedro St ES
Adult Education/ROP Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lomitas Career Academy San Rafael High School
Aggeler High School Edna Hill Middle School Lone Pine High School San Ramon Valley High School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lone Star School Sanchez ES
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Educational Options Lone Tree Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Sandburg Middle School
Airline High School Educational Services Longfellow Elementary Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sandia High School
Alameda Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alameda High School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow ES Santa Clara Community Day School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edwin Markham Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Santa Clara High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edwin Markham Middle School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Longwood Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alamo Elementary School Egling Middle School Lordsburg High School Santa Fe Elementary
Alamo ES Eisenhower High School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Fe Middle School
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Loreto Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino High School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Rosa High School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Albuquerque High School El Camino Real High School Los Altos High School Santa Susana High School
Aldama ES El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Sara Coughlin ES
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Centro Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Satellite Campus
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Dorado ES Los Angeles High School of the Arts Saticoy Elementary School
Alexandria ES El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alhambra High School El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Saturn Street ES
Alianza Charter El Monte High School Los Angeles School Police Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alisal Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Schafer Park Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Arboles Middle School Schilling Elementary
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Portal Elementary School Los Cerritos School 1
Allesandro Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School 10
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Roble Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 12
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Los Cerros Middle School School 13
Almond Grove Eldorado High School Los Coyotes Elementary School 14
Alondra Middle School Eldridge Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 15
Alonzo CDS eLiberty Los Molinos Elementary School School 16
Alta California ES Elim Elementary School Los Osos High School School 18
Alta Heights Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School 2
Alta Loma Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Perales Elementary School School 20
Alta Loma High School Elizabeth Morris School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 21
Alta Loma Middle School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 24
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Robles Academy School 25
Alta Vista Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 26
Alta Vista High School Elk Grove High School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 27
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Louisiana Schnell School School 28
Alternative Cooperative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 29
Alternative Education Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 3
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lowell Elementary School School 6
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Lowell HS School 7
Alvarado Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School 8
Alvarado ES Ellington Elementary School LPS Fine Arts School for Exceptional Children
Amador High School Elm Grove Elementary School LPS Library Media Program School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amador Vally High School Elm Grove Middle School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amanecer Primary Center Elmer Wood Elementary LPS SRO School of Business and Tourism
Ambassador School of Global Education Elsberry High School LPS Technology School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elsie Allen High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Education and Training
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elwin Elementary Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Ambrosini Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School of Information Technology
Amelia Earhart HS Elysian Heights Elementary Luigi Aprea Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
American Canyon High School Emerson Lull Special Education Center School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Community Charter Luther Burbank Middle School School On Wheels Alternative School
American High School Emerson Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School School Police Department
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Amestoy Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lynbrook High School Schurr High
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Sci-Tech
Andasol Avenue Employee Recreation Unit M.E. Pearson Elementary School Science Hill School
Andersen Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter MacArthur Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anderson Elementary Empresa Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School MacGregor Scotts Valley High School
Andrew P. Hill High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Mack ES Scotts Valley Middle School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Maclay Middle School Seaside High School
Ann Soldo Endeavour School of Exploration MacQuiddy Elementary School Seaside Middle School
Ann Street Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Macy Elementary School Sebree Elementary
Anna Hause Elementary School Enon Elementary School Macy Intermediate Secondary CDS
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Madera Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Annandale Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Selma Avenue Elementary School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Madison Elementary SELPA
Antelope Crossing Middle School EPIC Elementary School Madison Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Antelope Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Madison Elementary School Sentinel High School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope View Charter Ernest Ward Middle School Madison High School Sequoia Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Middle School Sequoia High School
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Madison Middle School Sequoia Middle School
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia High School Madison Middle School Serra (Junipero) ES
Antioch High School Escambia Virtual Academy Madrone High School Serra High School
Antioch Middle School Escambia Westgate School Magnolia Avenue School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Anton EEC Escondido High School Magnolia Elementary Serrano High School
Anton Elementary School Esencia K-8 school Magnolia Elementary Serrano Middle School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Eshelman ES Magnolia Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Anzar High School Esparto Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apache Elementary School Esparto High School Main Street Elementary School SF Community K-8
Apollo Elementary School Esparto Middle School Maintenance and Operations SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Apollo High School Esperanza ES Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability SF International HS
Apollo High School Estancia High School Major General Murray SF Public Montessori ES
Apperson Street Elementary Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Major Lynn Mokler Shadelands Preschool
Apple Blossom Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Malabar Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Applied Technology Center Ethel Dwyer Middle School Malcolm X Academy ES Sharp Avenue Elementary
APS Virtual School Etiwanda High School Manchester Elementary School Shasta High School
Aptos High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Euclid Avenue ES Manlio Silva Elementary School Sheldon High School
Aptos MS Eugene Field Elementary School Mann Shenandoah ES
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Mann Middle School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Aragon High School Eugene Ware Elementary Manor Hill Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sheridan ES
Argentine Middle School Evans Service Area Mansfield High School Sherman ES
Argonaut High School Everest Academy Mansfield Middle School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Argonne ES Everett MS Manual Arts High School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Manzano High School Sherwood Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Maple Primary Center Shoal Creek Elementary
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Maplewood School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Shorecliffs Middle School
Aromas School Evergreen Junior High School Mar Vista Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Valley High School Marblehead Elementary School Short Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Excelsior Academy Marco Forster Middle School Short ES
Arroyo Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mare Island Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo High School Exeter Union High School Marengo Elementary Sierra High School
Arroyo High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra High School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra Home School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Ave Elementary School Margarita Middle School Sierra Jr High
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary Marguerite Maze Middle School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairbanks Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairburn Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Sierra View Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairfax Learning Center Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairfield Elementary Marianna Aveunue ES Sierra Vista Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairlands Elementary School Marina High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairmont Elementary School Marina MS Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairmount ES Marina Vista Elementary Sierra Vista High School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mariners Elementary School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairview Elementary Mariposa County High School Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairview Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Signal Hill
Atherwood Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mariposa Middle School Signal Hill Elementary
Athol Elementary Family First Charter School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silk City Academy
Atlantic Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Mark Keppel School Silva Valley Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Family Programs Mark Twain Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Farallone View Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silver Hills Elementary School
Atwater Junior Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mark Twain Middle School Silverado Middle School
Audubon Elementary Fellowship Elementary School Marlton School Silverado Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marsh Creek Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Augusta Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale Elementary School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Simi Valley High School
Aurora Elementary School Ferndale High School Marshall Academy of the Arts Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marshall Elementary Simpson Elementary
Aurora Jr. High Ferry Pass Middle School Marshall ES Sinaloa Middle School
AUSD Independent Study Field Elementary School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
AUSD Staff Site Figueroa Street Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Siskiyou Pathways
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary Marthasville Elementary School Sisson School
Avalon High School First Street Elementary School Martin Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Fischer Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sisters High School
Avery Middle School Fishburn Ave School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Sisters Middle School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Six Rivers Charter High School
Aviara Oaks Middle School FL Schlagle High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sixth Street Prep School
Ayers Elementary School Fleming MS Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Skyline Elementary School
Aztec High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Martinez Adult Education Skyway Elementary
Azusa Adult School Florence Ave Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Slate Creek Elementary
Azusa High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Slauson Middle School
Back Bay High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Slawson Occupational Center
Baden High School Florin High School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Mary Casey Black Elementary Sloat (Commodore) ES
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Elementary Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy SLV Charter School
Balboa HS Foothill Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary SLV Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill High School Maryland Elementary SLV High School
Baldwin Academy Foothill High School Marylin Ave Elementary School SLV Middle School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Knolls Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School SLV Nature Academy
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Oaks Elementary Maxine Theater Smyrna Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Maxwell Elementary Smythe Academy 7-8
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Maxwell Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bandini Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Snow Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Maya Lin School Snow Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Foshay LC Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Snowline Virtual School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Mayflower Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Elementary Maywood Elementary School Social Media
Barcelona Elementary School Foster Youth Services Maywood Middle School Solano Adult Education
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center McAlister High School Solano Avenue Elementary
Barton Foussat Elementary McAuliffe Elementary Solano Middle School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fox Elementary School McBride Special Education School Solvang School
Bassett Street Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School McClellan High Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School McCloud High School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McCollum Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bay Elementary Francisco MS McCoppin (Frank) ES Soto Street Elementary
Bay Farm Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McCoy Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McKinley South Bay Adult School
Bay Springs High School Frank J. Zamboni McKinley Avenue Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Otis Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South East High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South El Monte High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Avenue ES McKinley Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McKinley ES South Gate High School
BCLUW Elementary Franklin County R-II School McKinley Middle School South Gate Middle School
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary McKinleyville High School South Oceanside Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School McKinnon Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center South Pasadena High School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin High School McPherson Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin High School Meadow Green Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School South Region High School #8
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Meadow School South Region Middle School #2C
Bear Lake High School Franklinton High School Meadowview Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School Measure A South San Francisco High School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Primary School Measure I South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beaufort Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Medeiros Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Beaufort Middle School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Torrance High School
Beaumont Adult School Freedom Elementary Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Valley Junior High
Beaumont Elementary Freedom High Alternative School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South Valley Middle School
Beaumont High School Freeman Elementary School Melrose Elementary South Valley Middle School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freeville Elementary School Melrose School Southdown Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Fremont Melvin Avenue ES Southeast Bulloch High School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Elementary Mendenhall Middle School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary School Menlo-Atherton High School Southeast Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont High School Merced Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meridian Early Education Center Southport Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary French Valley Elementary Meridian Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Frida Kahlo High School Merlinda School Sparks Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Friendly Hills Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mesa Robles Special Education Department
Bella Vista Elementary School Fries ES Mesa Verde Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Frisbie Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School Spinelli Elementary
Bellaire Elementary School Frontier Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School Fullbright ES Michael J. Castori Spring Valley Science ES
Bellevue Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Michell Middle School Springhill Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary FUSD College Connection Mid City Magnet School Spruce Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School Fusion Charter Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bellview Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Middle College St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bellview Middle School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Middle College High School St. Viator Catholic School
Belmont Education & Career Center Gage Middle School Middle College High School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Belmont High School Gale Ranch Middle School Middleton Primary Care Stanford Middle School
Belmont LAAMPS Galileo Academy Middleton Street Elementary Stanislaus Elementary
Belshaw Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stanley High School
Belvedere Elementary School Gant Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stanley Middle School
Belvedere Middle School Garcia Elementary Milani Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stanton Elementary School
Benjamin Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Star Academy
Benton Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Starlight Elementary
Benton High School Gardena High School Mill Creek Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Benton Middle School Gardner Middle School Mill School and Technology Academy STARS Academy
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garfield Millbrook Elementary School State Street School
Berendo MS Garfield Elementary Millennium High School Statesboro High School
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield ES Miller Career and Transition Center Steadley Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield Middle School Miller Creek Middle School STEAM Legacy High School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garin Elementary School Miller's Hill School Steele Lane Elementary
Berrendos Middle School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Millikan High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bertrand Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Millikin Basics + Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mills High School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Berylwood Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stephens County High School
Bethel Elementary School Garwood Elementary Milor High School Stephens County Middle School
Bethune Middle School Garza Primary Center Milpitas Adult School Stephens Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Gates Elementary School Milpitas High School Stevenson
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gates Street School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gateway High School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stilson Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Gateway International School Mintie White Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Beulah Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Miraloma ES Stockwell Place Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Miramonte Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Beyond the Bell Gehringer Elementary School Miramonte High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bidwell Continuation High School George De La Torre Elementary Mission Avenue Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Mission Education Center ES Stonehurst ES
Big A Elementary School George Key School Mission Elementary Stoner Avenue Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mission Elementary School Stoney Point HS
Big Springs Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Mission High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Mission Hill Middle School Stony Point South Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Mission HS Strandwood Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary George Washington Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George White Elementary School Mission Middle College Stringer Attendance Center
Birney Georgetown Elementary School Mission San Jose High School STRIVE Academy
Birney Elementary School Georgetown School Mission Vista High School Strobridge Elementary School
Bishop Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bishop Union High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mitchell Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Mitchell Intermediate Success Academy
Bixby Elementary School Germain ES Modoc Joint Unified School District SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Black Diamond Middle School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mohr Elementary School Summit High School
Black Rock High School Gibson Elementary School Mojave Vista Elementary School Sumner Academy
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sumner Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Gifted & Talented Academy Molino Park Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gilroy High School Monlux EL Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sun Valley Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gladstone High School Monroe Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Blue Jay Athletics Gladstone Street Elementary School Monroe ES Sun Valley Magnet School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Glascock County Consolidated School Monrovia High School Sundance Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sunland Elementary
Bobier Elementary Glassell Park EEC Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sunnyside ES
Bohannon Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Montague Elementary Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gledhill ES Montague Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glen A. Wilson High School Montair Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bond Program Glen Alta ES Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Montclair Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Park ES Montclair High School Sunset Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glen View Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunset ES
Borel Middle School Glen View High School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Monte Vista Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bossier High School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bossier Parish Technical School Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Boulder Creek Elementary Glendora High School Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Boundary County Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bourg Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista ES Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bowers Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutherland Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista School Sutherland Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montebello Community Day School Sutro ES
Boyle Heights High School Global Youth Charter Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutter Creek Elementary School
Boynton High School Glorietta Elementary School Montebello High Sutter Elementary
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Goddard Middle School Montebello Intermediate Sutter Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Sutter MS
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gold Oak Elementary Montegut Elementary School Sutter's Mill
Bradley Elementary School Gold Trail Montegut Middle School Suva Elementary
Bradoaks Elementary School Golden Elementary Monterey Adult School Suva Intermediate
Brainard Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey High School Sycamore Elementary
Brair Hill Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Monterey Hills Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Braly Elementary Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey HS Sycamore Elementary School
Branham High School Golden View Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sycamore Valley Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Gompers MS Montessori Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Goodpine Middle School Montevideo Elementary Sylmar ES
Brentwood Elementary GOT Kids Montezuma Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Governor Bent Elementary School Montgomery High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Grace Yokley Middle School Monticello Academy Sylvan Park Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Graham Elementary Monument Continuation High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Graham ES Morada Middle School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Granada Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Granada High School Morehead City Primary School Tafoya Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Taft Middle School
Bridge Program Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Middle School Taft School District 90
Bridge Street Elementary Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moreland Educational Foundation Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridges Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Middle School Tallulah Charter School
Bridges Community Day High School Grandview Elementary School Moreland Preschool Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Grandview High School Morello Park Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridges/Community Day School Grandview Middle School Morey Avenue ECD Tarzana Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grant Morgan Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bright Futures Grant Early Education Center Morningside Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bristow Middle School Grant Elementary Morongo Valley Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Brittan Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morris Elementary TEACH Academy of Technologies
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morse Early Childhood TEACH TECH Charter High School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES Technology
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Middle School Moulton Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Union High School Mount Olive Intermediate School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadmoor Elementary School Grape Street ES Mount Shasta Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Broadous EEC Grapevine Elementary Mount Shasta High School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadous Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Mountain Park School Temecula Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Gratten ES Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brockton Ave ES Gratts EEC Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Middle School
Brook Hill Elementary Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Brooklet Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brooklyn Avenue School Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brooklyn Early Education Center Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View ES Temple Heights Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Brown Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton Elementary School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton High School
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountainair Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Brownell Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mountainair High School Tenderloin Community ES
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountainair Middle School Tennyson High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Move It Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bryan Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bryant Grenada Elementary Mt Diablo High School Terra Linda High School
Bryant ES Gridley Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Bryson Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Tesoro High School
Bryte Career and College Training Griffin Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Test Elementary School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Griffith Middle School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Test High School
Buchanan Street ES Guadalupe ES Mt. Eden High School Test Middle School
Buchser Middle School Guerneville School Mt. George Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Buckeye Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt. Hermon School The Academy
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Lukens High School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Bud Carson Middle School Gulf County Adult School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buena Terra Elementary Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Pleasant High School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Buena Vista Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. View Elementary The Bayside Stem Academy
Buena Vista High School H.A. Hyde Mt. Washington Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Haddon Ave. ES Muir The Incubator School
Buffum Haddon EEC Muir (John) ES The Judah Academy
Bunche Middle School Hagginwood Elementary Muir Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Burbank Half Moon Bay High School Muir Elementary School The NOW Academy
Burbank Elementary Hall District Mulberry Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Burbank Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mulholland MS Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burcham Elementary Haman Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burchfield Primary School Hamasaki ES Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Hamilton High School Murchison Street ES Thomas Elementary School
Burlingame High School Hamilton Middle School Murray Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamlin Charter Academy Musick Elementary Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burroughs Elementary School Hannalei Elementary My Learning Academy Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Happy California Valley High School MyData Thomas Riley High School
Burton Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Myers Elementary Thomas Russell Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Happy Camp High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy Test Valley High School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thornton Junior High School
Butler Educational Complex Happy Valley Elementary School Napa High School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Napa Junction Elementary Thrower Opportunity Program
Butte Valley High School Harbor View Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Butte Valley Middle School Harder Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Timber Point Elementary
Byrd MS Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Napier Academy Timberlake Junior High School
Byrneville Elementary Harding Elementary School Naples Timberlake Senior High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Naples Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toby Johnson Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toccoa Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Cabrillo High School HARP ACADEMY Navy Point Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Nebo Elementary School Tokay High School
Cache Creek High School Harrison Elementary Needham School Toland Way Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary School Harrison Middle School Neighborhood Network Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Cahokia High School Harrison School District 36 Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Harry Bridges Span School Nelson Academy Tom Bradley Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Hart Middle School Nelson Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
CaitlinDemoSchool Hart Ransom Elementary Nesbit Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cal Burke HS Hart Street ES Nevada Ave ES Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Calabasas Harte Nevils Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Harte (Bret) ES Nevin Ave ES Tony Hillerman Middle School
Calahan Kids Harvard ES New Chelsea Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Harvest Middle School New Futures Alternative High School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Calais Middle/High School Harvest Park Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Haskell El School New Leaf Collaborative Towne ES
Calavera Hills Middle School Haughton High School New Opportunities Charter School Township Elementary School
Calaveras Elementary School Haughton Middle School New Republic Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Calaveras Hills High School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Roberto Clemente Transition Services
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hawthorne Elementary School New School Transitions Learning Center
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New School Trapp Elementary
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Stanley Elementary Travis Ranch Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Middle School New Tech High School Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hayes Middle School New Traditions ES Tri-C
Caldwell Middle School Hayward High School New Valley High School Trinity Elementary
Calero High School Hazel Fischer Elementary Newark Junior High School Trinity Street ES
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hazel Grove Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
California Avenue School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newcastle Elementary School Truman Middle School
California Avenue School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School TRUSD CHARGE
California Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
California Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Newmark High School Tulelake Continuation High School
California High School Healdsburg Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tulelake Elementary School
California League of Schools Healdsburg High School Newport Coast Elementary Tulelake High School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Junior High School Newport Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
California School Hearst Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock Adult School
Calvert Street Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Turlock High School
Cambridge Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newport Heights Elementary Turlock Junior High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Middle School Turner Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School Helen R. Donaghue Newton Career and Technical Education Center Turner Elementary School
Cameron School Helendale Elementary School Newton High School TUSD Ag Farm
Camino Pablo Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newton Middle School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Hellen Caro Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Twain
Campbell Adult Education Hemlock Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Tweedy Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Henderson School Nichols Elementary Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Campolindo High School Henry Elementary Nichols Elementary School Twentynine Palms High School
Canfield ES Henry Elementary School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canistota High School Henry Haight Elementary School Nieto Herrera Elementary Twilight School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Herbert Green Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Creeks Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Nightingale Middle School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canon School Heritage K-8 School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Cantara Street School Heritage Middle School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Canyon Oaks High School Herrick Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Tynes Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Noralto Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hesperian Elementary Norman S. Weir UCLA CS
Cape Educational COMPACT Hi Hill Outdoor School Normandie Avenue ES Ulloa ES
Cape May County High School Hidden Hills Elementary Normont ES Union Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Country Elementary Union High School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Cow Creek School Union Middle School
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Davis Elementary University High School
Captain Raymond Collins School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School North DeSoto High School Upland Elementary
Capuchino High School High School ESY North DeSoto Lower Elementary Upland High School
Cardozo Middle School High School Summer School North DeSoto Middle School Upland Junior High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto Upper Elementary Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Career Technical Education Highland Elementary North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Urban Leadership Academy
Career Technical Education Highland Elementary North Monterey County Adult Education USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Carl Hankey Elementary School Highland High School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Utah Street School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland Park HS North Monterey County High School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carlmont High School Highlands Elementary School North Monterey County Middle School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highlands High School North Park High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carlsbad High School Hill Classical Middle School North Star Elementary School Vacaville High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Star Independent Study Vail Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hillcrest ES North Tama County Community Elementary School Vail High
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillcrest Middle School North Tama County Community High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Tama County Community Junior High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillsdale Elementary North Terrace Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carnegie Middle School Hillsdale High School Northgate High School Valencia Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community Hillside Elementary Northridge Elementary Valentine Elementary
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valerio ES
Carpenter Community Charter Hillside High School Northside School Valhalla Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillside Middle School Northview High School Valinda School of Academics
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hilltop HS Northwest Middle School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Hilmar High School Northwood Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hilmar Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hobart EEC Norwood Creek Elementary School Vallecito High School
Carter High School Hobart Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Vallejo Adult School
Carteret Pre-School Hodge Elementary School Norwood Street ES Vallejo Charter School
Carthage High School Hodgin Elementary School Nov 5 Josh live imports Vallejo Education Academy
Carthage High School Media Center Hogan Middle School Nova Community Day School Vallejo High School
Carthage Junior High School Holbrook Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carthage Middle School Hollenbeck Middle School Nueva Vista High School Valley Alternative High School
Carthage Start Central Hollencrest Middle School Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carthage Technical Center Hollister Dual Language Academy Oñate Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School O'Connell (John) HS Valley Center High School
Caruthers Elementary School Holly Oak Elementary O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center Middle School
Carver Hollydale K-8 O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollywood High School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Carver Middle School Hollywood Primary Center O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley High School
Cascade High School Holmes Oak Avenue Elementary Valley High School
Casey Elementary Holmes Avenue ES Oak Glen High School Valley High School
Casita Center Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Middle School
Cassavant Elementary School Home Street Middle School Oak Grove High School Valley Oak High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Homestead High School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Castelar Elementary Honduras Elementary School Oak Hill Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Castlebay Lane Charter Hooper Primary Center Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hoover (Herbert) MS Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Charter Montessori
Castroville Elementary School Hoover Elementary School Oakdale Elementary Valley View Elementary
Cave Language Academy Hoover Middle School Oakdale High School Valley View Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hoover Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View ES
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover Street Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hope Academy Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Centennial High School Hope Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Center Adult School Hope Street Elementary Oaks Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Center for Student Improvement Hopkins Junior High Oakshire Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Center High Horizons CIS Oakwood Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Center Middle School Horizons Home Study Oasis Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Center Preschool Horner Junior High School Obama Global Prep Academy Van Ness Ave ES
Centerville Junior High School Hospitality & Tourism Ocean Academy Van Nuys ES
Central Bay High School Houma Junior High School Ocean Alternative Van-Far Elementary School
Central Coast High School Houston Middle School Ocean Shores High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Elementary Howard Tanner School Oceanside High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Odyssey High School Vanguard Learning Center
Central Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations VAPA Legacy High School
Central Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Varnado High School
Central Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Ohlone Elementary School Vaughn Early Education Center
Central High School Hughbanks Elementary Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Central Language Academy Hughes Middle School Old River Elementary School Venetia Valley
Central Middle School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Oldham-Ramona School Venice High School
Central Park Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olita Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Central Park Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive Elementary Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Centralia Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Century Park ES Huntington Park Elementary School Olive Middle School Vermont Ave ES
Cerra Vista Elementary School Huntington Park HS Olive View Elementary Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive View Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive Vista Middle School Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Ida Cannon Middle School Oliver Elementary VESD Educational Services Department
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vichy Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Continuation High School Olla Elementary School Victor Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Elementary Olson Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence High School Olympic High School Victoria Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independence High School Onaga Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaboya Middle School Independence HS Ontario High School Viejo Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Independence School Open Classrooms View Park Continuation High School
Chaffey District Online High School Independent Continuing Education East Orange County School of the Arts Village East Middle School
Chaffey High School Independent Continuing Education West Orange Glen High School Village Elementary
Challenger Middle School Independent Studies Academy Orange Grove Elementary School Village Elementary School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Independent Study Orange Grove Middle School Village High School
Chamiza Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Orangewood School Vina Danks Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Inez Elementary School Orchard Elementary Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Infonet Orchard Elementary School Vine School
Chaparral Elementary School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orchard Park School Vine Street Elementary School
Chaparral High School Instructional Technology Ord Terrace Elementary Vinedale Elementary
Chaparral High School Instructional Technology Department Organization of Management Administrators Vineland Elementary
Chapman Elementary International School of Monterey Orinda Intermediate School Vineland Elementary
Charles Bursch Elementary International Studies Acad HS Oropeza Elementary Vinewood Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School International Studies Learning Center Ortega (Jose) ES Vineyard Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Osborn Elementary School Vineyard School
Charles J. Riley Ione Elementary School Osceola St. Vineyard STEM
Charles R. Drew Middle School Ione Junior High School Oso Grande Elementary School Vintage High School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Irene B. West Elementary Osuna Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Iron Horse Middle School Otter Creek School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Iron House Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Irving Magnet Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virginia Road ES
Charnock Road ES Irvington High School Owensmouth HS Virtual Learning Academy
Chatsworth High School Irwin Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Irwin High School Pacific Blvd. School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chavez Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pacific Career & Technology High School Visitacion Valley ES
Chavez (Cesar) ES Island High School Pacific Coast Charter School Visitacion Valley MS
Chelwood Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cheremoya Elementary IT Help Desk Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cherryland Elementary School ITD Web Services Paddison Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Cheviot Hills HS Ivey Ranch Elementary Paden Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary J. H. Workman Middle School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School J. M. Tate High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pajaro Middle School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Child Nutrition Department Jack London Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chin (John Yehall) ES Jackson Ave Elementary School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Fundamental School
Chinese Education Center ES Jackson Elementary Palisades Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jackson Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista High School
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Christensen Middle School Jackson Junior High School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Christopher High School Jackson School Palmquist Elementary Vista Preparatory Academy
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jaime Escalante ES Palms Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chrysler Elementary James E. Freer Elementary Palms Middle School Vista Verde Elementary School
Churchville Middle School James F. Smith Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Cibola High School James Lick High School Paloma Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Cienega Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palomares Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Panorama City ES Volcano Vista High School
Cipriani Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy VUSD Career and Technical Education
Circle of Independent Learning Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paramount Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Citrus Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Paramount High School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
City of Angels School JC Harmon High School Paramount Park Middle School W.A. Allison Elementary
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jean Callison Elementary Parents As Teachers W.A. White Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Community Adult School Paris Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Park Avenue Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Elementary Park Avenue ES Wagner Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Park Middle School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park View Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park View Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson ES Park Western Place ES Waldorf
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson High School Parker (Jean) ES Walgrove Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson High School Parker Elementary Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clay Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Parklane Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clayton Valley High School Jefferson Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parkside Intermediate School Waller Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parkview School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jehue Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Elementary
Cleveland Elementary School Jena Elementary School Parkway High School Walnut Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jena High School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jena Junior High School Parras Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jerry D. Holland Middle School Paseo Magnet Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clifford Street School Jersey Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Park Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jesse Bethel High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Clinton Elementary Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pathways Community Day School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Clover Creek High School Jim Allen Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walt Disney Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Patton High School Walter Colton Middle School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jimmy Carter Middle School Patwin Elementary Walter Dexter Middle School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cobblestone Elementary School Joe Michell School Paularino Elementary School Walters Junior High School
Cochiti Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pauma Elementary School Walton Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School John Adams Middle School Payroll Administration Walton Rural Life Center
Coldwater Canyon ES John Adams MS PDP/SpEd Warren Hills Elementary
Cole County R-V School District John Baker Elementary School Peabody (George) ES Warrington Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Pearl Zanker Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Coleman Elementary School John Brown Elementary Peary Middle School Washington (George) HS
Coleman High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pegasus High School Washington Adult School
Coleman Middle School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Finney High School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Fiske Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John H. Eader Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
College and Career High School John H. Pitman High School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Hope High School Pensacola High School Washington Elementary School
College Park High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Collet Park Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Liechty Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington High School
Colony High School John Marshall Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colorado Elementary School John Muir Elementary Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Manor Middle School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John Muir Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Columbian Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Peterson Middle School Washington Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John R. Wooden HS Phelan Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Colusa High School John Sinnott Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Colusa Home School John Swett Elementary School Phoenix High School Washington Primary Center
Comanche Elementary School John Vierra High School Phoenix High School Washington West Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Picard Day School Waterford Alternative Education
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Johnstonville Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford Child Development
Community Collaborative Charter School Jones Primary Center Pine Forest High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community Day School Jordan (June) HS Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford High School
Community Day School Jordan Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Waterford Junior High School
Community High School Jordan High School Pine Jr/Sr High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan High School Pine Meadow Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Community Outreach Academy Jordan-Plus Pine Valley Academy Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Compton Adult School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Valley Middle School Watsonville High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Piner High School Webster
Compton Early College High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pinewood EEC Webster (Daniel) ES
Compton High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Academy
Concord High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County High School
Concow Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County Middle School
Condit Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pinon Valley Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Condor Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed High School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pioneer Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer High School Welborn Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School Wells (Ida B) HS
Cooper Elementary School Julien Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Werner Elementary
Cope Middle School Junction Avenue K-8 Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Wescove Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Junction School Plainfield Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School Junior Jets Plainview Avenue Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corning Union High School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Carteret High School
Corona Creek Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Covina High School
Corona del Mar High School Justice Street ES Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Corona del Mar Middle School Justin Early Learners Academy Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coronado Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Playa Vista Elementary School West High School
Coronado High School K-8 Home Study Plaza Robles High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coronado High Summer School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Coronado Middle School Kairos Public Schools Pleasant Grove High School West Mesa High School
Corrales Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Middle School
Corvallis Elementary Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Hill Middle School West Palms Conservatory
Costa Mesa High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Valley School West Portal ES
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant View Elementary West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coulterville High School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasanton Middle School West Street Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kathryn Hughes Elementary Plummer Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Country Club Elementary Kaweah High School Plymouth Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Country High School Keema High School Plymouth Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Kelley Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelly Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westfield Village Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelly Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westmont High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Polk Middle School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kendrick Junior Senior High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westport Heights ES
Creek View Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Polytechnic High School Westside Elementary
Creekside Elementary Kennedy Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Creekside Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kennedy High School Ponderosa Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crenshaw High School Kennedy HS Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kennedy Middle School Port St. Joe Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Cresson Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Port St. Joe High School Westwood Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Portal Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kettering Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Key (Francis Scott) ES Porter Middle School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crittenden County High School KidsZone Potrero Heights Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Crittenden County Middle School Killybrooke Elementary School Powell Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Croatan High School Kimball Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wherry Elementary School
Crossroads High School King (Thomas Starr) ES Prairie Vista Middle School Whitcomb High School
Crowell Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Prairie Vista South White Church Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School King Elementary Preschool Services White Oak Elementary
Crowne Hill Elementary School King Elementary School Prescott Junior High White Oak Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS President Ave ES White Point Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kings Mountain Elementary School Presidio MS Whiteford Preschool
Cubberley K-8 School Kingsley Elementary School Preston Elementary Whitehead Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kingston Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School Whitman High School
Cucamonga Middle School Kinoshita Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whitney Young Continuation High
Cunha Intermediate School Kirtland Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whittier
Cunningham Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kittridge Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School Primary Charter School Whittier Independent Study School
Curtiss Middle School Knolls Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Curtner Elementary School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Princeton Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kohler K-8 Princeton Junior Senior High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kolb Middle School Prisk Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Construction Department Kootenai High School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kordyak Elementary Prospect High School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kornblum Elementary School Prospect High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kraemer Middle School Providence Elementary Will Rogers High School
CUSD Human Resource Services Krey Elementary Prunedale Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Insurance Department Kucera Middle School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willard
CUSD Print Services Kwis Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Purchasing Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department La Cueva High School Purche Ave ES William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Entrada School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Burnett Elementary School
CUSD Student Services La Fetra Elementary PVUSD After School William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Joya Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Daylor High School
CUSD Transportation Department La Luz Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William Green Elementary School
CUSD Use of Facilities La Merced Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
D.H. White Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Quail Valley Middle School William James Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Mesa Elementary Quest Academy William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences La Mesa Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Quimby Oak Middle School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Puente High School Quincy Jones ES William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Quindaro Elementary School William Workman High School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Salle Avenue Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Labadie Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lacache Middle School R. Rex Parris High School Willow ES
Dale Avenue School LaContenta Middle School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Ladd Lane Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilmington MS
Dalton Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary Ladera Ranch Middle School Radcliff Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Dana Hills High School Ladonia Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilshire Park Elementary School
Dana MS Lafayette Ralston Middle School Wilson Elementary School
Danbrook Elementary Lafayette Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson High School
Danbury Elementary School Lafayette ES Ramona Elementary School Wilson High School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Ramona High School Wilson Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Laguna Creek High School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter Laguna Niguel Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davidson Middle School Laguna Nueva School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Intermediate School Lake Center Middle School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windsor Elementary
Davis Magnet School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Rancho Elementary School Windsor High
Davis Middle School Lake Elementary Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Placid Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Windsor Intermediate
Davis Senior High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Windsor Middle
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lake Primary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winfield High School
Day Middle School Lake Street PC Rancho San Justo Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Dayton Elementary Lakeland Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winfield Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winfield Primary School
De Anza Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Vista High School Wing Lane Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lakeshore ES Ransom Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakeside Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winston S. Churchill
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakeview Raymond Temple Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
Deer Valley High School Lakeview Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lakeview Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lakewood Elementary School Redding ES Winters High School
Del Amo Elementary Lakewood High School Redondo Shores High School Winters Middle School
Del Mar Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Redondo Union High School Winton Middle School
Del Mar High School Lakota Public School Redwood Elementary School Wirtz Elementary
Del Norte High School Lalumier School Redwood High School Wisdom Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Lanai Road Redwood Middle School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Landers Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rey Elementary Landmark Elementary Reese Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Regency Park Elementary School Wood Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School Regional Occupation Program Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Lankershim Elementary Reid Continuation High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lanterman HS Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Del Valle Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodlake Elementary
Del Valle Transition Las Flores Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delevan ES Las Flores High School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodland Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Reseda ES Woodland Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Las Juntas Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland High School
Delta Charter Home School Las Lomas High School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Charter Online School Las Lomitas Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delta Empire School LaSalle High School Rialto High School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta High School LaSalle Junior High School Rialto Middle School Woodridge Elementary
Delta Keys School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodsboro Elementary
Delta Launch School Lassalette Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodside Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Latimer Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woodside High School
Delta View Elementary School Latona Elementary School Richland Junior High School Woodson Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Latrobe Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Woodstock Child Development Center
Dena ES Lau (Gordon J) ES Ridgeview Elementary Woonsocket School District
Denker Avenue Laurel Dell Elementary School Riley Elementary School Workman Elementary
Denman (James) MS Laurel Elementary Rincon Valley Middle School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Laurel Span School Rio del Mar Elementary WUSD Preschool
Desert Ridge Middle School Laurel Street Elementary Rio Del Oro Elementary School Wyandotte High School
Desert Willow Family School Laurelwood Elementary Rio Grande High School Yerba Buena High School
Desert Winds High School Laurelwood Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy YES Academy
Diablo Community Day School LAUSD Arts Fest Rio Linda Senior High School YES Academy
Diablo View Middle School LAUSD Example1 Rio Tierra Junior High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School LAUSD Example2 Rio Verde Secondary Ygnacio Valley High School
Diablo Vista Middle School LAUSD Example3 Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yolo Education Center
Diamond Technology Institute Lava Charter School Rio Vista Elementary Yorba Linda Middle School
Dibble Adult School Lavaland Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School York Community High School
Dickison Elementary LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School York Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lawn School Rio Vista High School Yorkdale Elementary
Dingle Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Riordan Primary Center Yosemite Park High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lawrence Elementary School Ritter ES Yosemite Valley School
Discovery Charter School Lawrence Middle School River City High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Discovery High School Lawton K-8 River Delta Community Day School Yountville Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Leading Edge Middle School River Delta High/Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Discovery School of the Arts Leapwood Ave. Elementary River Middle School Yreka Adult School
Divide High School Lee Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Yreka High School
Division of Special Education Lee Middle School Riverbank Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Riverbank High School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dixie Elementary Legion Park Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Leichman CTC Riverside Drive Charter School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Leigh High School Riverside Drive Elementary Yucca Valley High School
Dollahan Elementary Leland Street Elementary Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Zamora Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lemay Street ES Riverview Middle School Zane Grey HS
Dolores Huerta Elementary Leo Croce Elementary School Riverview Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Riverview Middle School Zia Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Leola School District Robert E. Willett Elementary Zones of Choice
Dominguez High School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zuni Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lew Wallace Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Zupanic High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lewis and Clark Elementary Robert F. Kennedy ES
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Leyva Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School